Home Hartford United Accomplishments

Hartford United Accomplishments

Placement Team Season Coach League or Tournament
2017-2018 Season
 2nd  U14/15 Boys Black Fall   Jim Schrot Reddan Toe Bash 
1st U13 Boys Black Fall Jason Hartman / Chris Pratt Pepsi Cup
1st U12 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha Kick Some Grass
2nd U14/15 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot Kick Some Grass
1st U13 Boys Black Fall Jason Hartman / Chris Pratt Kick Some Grass
2nd U18/19 Girls Black Fall Jim Dietlmeier / Maria Stephans Kick Some Grass
2nd U11 Girls Black Fall Maria Stephans / Jen Hood Soccerfest
2nd U12 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha Reddan Toe Bash
2016-2017 Season
2nd U17 Boys Black Summer Jim Schrot / Geoff Radtke USA Cup
1st U12 Boys Black Spring Chris Pratt / Jen Hood Oshkosh on the Water Soccer Classic
1st U11 Girls Black Spring Jen Weis/John Hattori SECL “C” Division
2nd U11 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha SECL “A” Division
2nd  U11 Girls Black Spring  Jen Weis/John Hattori Oshkosh on the Water
1st U13 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Jason Hartman SECL “A” Division
1st U13 Boys Black Spring  Jim Schrot / Jason Hartman PCYS Classic Tournament
1st U11 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha PCYS Classic Tournament
1st U11 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha The Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Invitational Tournament
1st U13 Boys Black Spring  Jim Schrot / Jason Hartman The Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Invitational Tournament
1st U11 Girls Black Spring  Jen Weis / John Hattorri The Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Invitational Tournament
 1st U19 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Jim Dietlmeier Nike Cup Chicago
 1st U11 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha Reddan Spring Shootout
 1st U13 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Jason Hartman Reddan Spring Shootout
 1st U15/16 Boys Spring Rick Gruber / Jason Hartman Reddan Spring Shootout
2nd U11 Girls Black Spring Jen Weis /John Hattori Reddan Spring Shootout
2nd U16 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Scott Weiss Reddan Spring Shootout
2nd U14-U15 Boys Fall Eric Liebergen / Scott Weiss WYSA “A” Division
1st U11 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha WYSA “B” Division
2nd U13 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Jason Hartman WYSA “B” Division
2nd  U18/19 Girls Black Fall Jim Dietlmeier /Maria Stephans State League 1st Division
2nd  U11 Girls Black Fall Jen Weis / John Hattori Reddan Ice Age
1st  U12 Boys Black (DN) Fall Chris Pratt Reddan Ice Age
1st  U13 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot /Jason Hartman Reddan Ice Age
2nd U14/U15 Girls Black Fall Jim Dietlmeier /Ryan Roskopf Kick Some Grass
2nd U19 Girls Black Fall Jim Dietlmeier / Maria Stephans Kick Some Grass
1st  U14/15 Boys Black Fall Eric Liebergen / Scott Weiss Kick Some Grass
1st  U13 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Jason Hartman Kick Some Grass
1st  U11 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Jesus Rocha Kick Some Grass
2015-2016 Season
 1st U11 Boys Black  Spring  Jim Schrot / Chris Pratt Oshkosh On The Water Tournament
 1st U11 Boys Black  Spring  Jim Schrot / Chris Pratt PCYSC Tournament (Stevens Point)
 1st U16 Boys Black  Spring Jim Schrot / Geoff Radtke WYSA State League 2nd Division
 2nd U11 Boys Black  Spring  Jim Schrot / Chris Pratt  WYSA SECL “B” Division
1st U16 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Geoff Radtke Libertyville Cup – Illinois
1st U14 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot / Geoff Radtke Great Lakes Border Clash
2nd U12 Boys Black Spring Derek Navin Great Lakes Border Clash
1st U13 Girls Black Spring Jim Dietlmeier / Ryan Roskopf Neenah Flatgrass
1st U14 Boys Black Winter Jim Schrot Wisconsin Futsal League
1st U18 Boys Black Winter Jim Schrot / Chris Pratt Wisconsin Futsal League
1st U14 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Geoff Radtke Kick Some Grass
1st U18 Girls Black Fall Jim Dietlmeier Kick Some Grass
2nd U11 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Chris Pratt Kick Some Grass
2nd U11 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Chris Pratt 56ers Invitational
1st U12 Boys Black Fall Derek Navin 56ers Invitational
1st U14 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Geoff Radtke 56ers Invitational
1st U14 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot / Geoff Radtke Reddan Ice Age Classic
2nd  U12 Boys Black Fall Derek Navin Reddan Ice Age Classic
2014-2015 Season
 1st  U12 Girls Spring  Ryan Roskopf / Jen Weis New Holstein Tournament
2nd U12 Boys White Spring Jen Weis Neenah Flatgrass Tournament
2nd U12 Boys Black Spring Derek Navin / Victor Marin Neenah Flatgrass Tournament
2nd U18 Boys Spring Jim Dietlmeier / Jim Schrot Finalists Froedtert Invitational Spring
2nd U12 Girls Spring Ryan Roskopf / Jen Weis Finalists Froedtert Invitational Spring
1st U18 Boys Spring Jim Dietlmeier/ Jim Schrot Nike Classic Cup – Schaumburg, IL
1st U14 Boys Spring Jim Schrot Nike Classic Cup – Schaumburg, IL
2nd U12 Boys Spring Derek Navin Reddan Shootout
1st U14 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Reddan Ice Age Tournament
1st U14 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Reddan Toe Bash Tournament
1st U14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier Milwaukee Sport Club Soccer Fest
1st U12 Boys Fall Derek Navin Kick Some Grass
1st U14 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Kick Some Grass
1st U18 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier Kick Some Grass
2nd U14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier Kick Some Grass
2013-2014 Season
Quarter Finals U13 Boys Summer Jim Schrot USA Cup
Quarter Finals U12 Boys Summer Jim Schrot USA Cup
1st U12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot U-12 Boys Black won the WYSA “A” division
1st U11 Boys Spring Ryan Roskopf Scheels Flatgrass Regional Showdown Soccer Tournament
2nd U12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot Scheels Flatgrass Regional Showdown Soccer Tournament
2nd U13 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Reddan Ice Age Classic
1st U12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Reddan Ice Age Classic
1st U13 Boys Fall Jim Schrot WYSA “First Division” (Undefeated)
2nd U13 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier Mequon Fall Cup
1st U13 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Soccerfest
1st U14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier Soccerfest
1st U12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Kick Some Grass Tournament
1st U13 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Kick Some Grass Tournament
2012-2013 Season
1st U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm WYSA “A Division”
2nd U-14 Girls Spring Jim Dietlmeier Upper Midwest Soccer Classic
1st U-12 Girls Spring Jim Dietlmeier Upper Midwest Soccer Classic
1st U-11 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot Upper Midwest Soccer Classic
2nd U-12 Boys Grey Spring Jim Schrot New Holstein Tournament
2nd U-12 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot WYSA State League “First Division”
1st U-11 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot WYSA “B Division”
1st U-12 Boys Grey Spring Jim Schrot WYSA “C Division”
1st U12 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot Reddan Tournament Champions – Premier Bracket
1st U12 Girls Spring Jim Dietlmeier Froedtert & The Medical College of Wisconsin A/B Select Tournament
1st U12 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot WSL Gold Division
2nd U14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier 2012 Coca Cola Youth Classic
1st U14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier WYSA B division
1st U12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot WYSA “A” Division
1st U14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier Kick Some Grass
1st U-11 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot Kick Some Grass
2nd U-12 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot Kick Some Grass
2nd U-12 Boys Grey Fall Jim Schrot Kick Some Grass
2nd U-18 Girls Fall Jack De Selm Kick Some Grass
1st U-12 Boys Grey Fall Jim Schrot Turn Up The Heat – Grafton
1st U-18 Girls Fall Jack De Selm Turn Up The Heat – Grafton
2nd U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Turn Up The Heat – Grafton
2011-2012 Season
1st U-18 Boys Spring Craig Anderson League Champions – WYSA – A Division
1st U-11 Boys Spring Jim Schrot Neenah Flatgrass Tournament
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot Neenah Flatgrass Tournament
1st U-18 Boys Spring Craig Anderson Green Bay Tournament
1st U14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Mountain Tournament
1st U14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Reddan Tournament
2nd U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot SECL “B” East League
2nd U-14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier SECL “A” West League
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm SECL “A” League
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Mequon Fall Cup
1st U-14 Girls Fall Jim Dietlmeier Mequon Fall Cup
1st U-18 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Milwaukee Sport Club Soccerfest
2nd U-11 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Grafton Kick Up the Heat
2010-2011 Season
1st U-12 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot Stevens Point Sentry Classic
1st U-11 Boys Spring Lucas Rocole New Holstein tournament
1st U-12 Boys White Spring Jim Schrot New Holstein tournament
1st U-14 Girls Black Spring Jack De Selm New Holstein tournament
2nd U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm New Holstein tournament
1st U-18 Boys Spring Craig Anderson New Holstein tournament
1st U-12 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot MYRSL “A” Blue
1st U-12 Boys Black Spring Jim Schrot Coon Rapids, Minnesota Invite
1st U-14 Girls Black Spring Jack De Selm Lake Geneva Lakers Classic – Top Bracket
2nd U-12 Girls Spring Ben Becherer Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select
1st U-14 Girls White Spring Jim Dietlmeier Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select
1st U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select
2nd U-18 Boys Spring Craig Anderson Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select
1st U-12 Boys White Fall Jim Schrot Tosa Fest – U-12 Boys
2nd U-14 Girls Black Fall Jack De Selm Milwaukee Sport Club Soccerfest – U-13/U-14 Girls
1st U-12 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-12 Boys Orange
2nd U-14 Girls Black Fall Jack De Selm Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-14 Girls
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-14 Boys Orange
1st U-12 Boys Black Fall Jim Schrot FC Green Bay Fall Invitational – U-11/U-12 Boys
2nd U-14 Girls Black Fall Jack De Selm SC Waukesha Augustfest – U-14 Girls Bethesda
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm SC Waukesha Augustfest – U-14 Boys Saratoga
2009-2010 Season
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot New Holstein tournament
1st U-13 Girls Spring Rick Gruber New Holstein tournament
1st U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Brookfield Select Cup
2nd U-12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot MYRSL “A” Blue League
1st U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm MYRSL “B” Yellow League
2nd U-14 Girls Spring Jack De Selm Reddan Thunder Invitational
1st U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Reddan Thunder Invitational
2nd U-11 Boys Fall Lucas Rocole MYRSL “C1” Purple League
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot MYRSL “B2” Green League
2nd U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm MYRSL “B” Yellow League
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Mequon Fall Cup – U-12 Boys Silver Cup Division
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Mequon Fall Cup – U-14 Boys Silver Cup Division
1st U-15 Girls Fall Mike Kamholz Tom Fischer Racine Lighthouse Classic – U-17 Girls American
2nd U-11 Boys Fall Lucas Rocole Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-11 Boys Orange
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-12 Boys Orange
2nd U-13 Girls Fall Rick Gruber Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-13 Girls Black
2nd U-14 Girls Fall Jack De Selm Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-14 Girls
1st U-16 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chris Burns Hartford “Kick Some Grass” – U-16 Girls
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Waukesha Augustfest – U-12 Boys Saratoga
2008-2009 Season
1st U-14 Girls Spring Mike Kamholz Chris Burns State Games of America – Girls Combined Division
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot Craig Anderson New Holstein
2nd U-14 Girls Black Spring Mike Kamholz Chris Burns Oshkosh United on the Water Soccer Classic – U-14 Girls World Division
2nd U-12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot Craig Anderson Flatgrass Regional Showdown – U-12 Boys White
2nd U-14 Girls Orange Spring Jack De Selm Jim Schrot Flatgrass Regional Showdown – U-14 Girls White
1st U-12 Girls Orange Spring Rick Gruber Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select – U-12 Girls “B”
1st U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Derek Navin Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select – U-14 Boys “B”
1st U-15 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer WYSA State League “Premier Division”
2nd U-18 Girls Fall Tom Fischer Ben Becherer WYSA “A” League
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Craig Anderson MYRSL “B1” Yellow League
2nd U-12 Girls Black Fall Rick Gruber Mequon Fall Cup – U-12 Girls Champion Division
1st U-14 Girls Black Fall Mike Kamholz Chris Burns Mequon Fall Cup – U-14 Girls Champion Division
1st U-15 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Libertyville, IL Octoberfest Classic – U-15 Girls Gold
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Craig Anderson Milwaukee Kickers Pepsi Youth Cup – U-12 Boys “B”
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Derek Navin Milwaukee Kickers Pepsi Youth Cup – U-14 Boys “B”
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Craig Anderson TosaFest
2nd U-14 Girls Orange Fall Jack De Selm Jim Schrot TosaFest
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Craig Anderson Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
2nd U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Derik Navin Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
1st U-15 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
2007-2008 Season
2nd U-13 Girls Spring Mike Kamholz Chris Burns U-13/U-14 Classic – Badger State
1st U-11 Boys Spring Lucas Rocole New Holstein Invitational
2nd U-13 Girls Spring Mike Kamholz Chris Burns WYSA “A” League
1st U-14 Girls Spring Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer WYSA State League “1st Division”
1st U-14 Girls Spring Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Reddan Thunder Invitational
1st U-11 Boys Spring Lucas Rocole MYRSL “C2” Orange League
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot MYRSL “C1” Purple League
1st U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Derik Navin MYRSL “A2” Red
2nd U-13 Girls Spring Mike Kamholz Chris Burns U-13 Red – Flatgrass Regional Showdown
1st U-11 Boys Spring Lucas Rocole Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select – U-11 Boys “B”
1st U-13 Girls Fall Mike Kamholz Chris Burns SECL U-13 “B” League
2nd U-11 Boys Fall Lucas Rocole Mequon Fall Cup
1st U-13 Girls Fall Mike Kamholz Chris Burns Mequon Fall Cup
1st U-14 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Reddan Toe Bash
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Derik Navin Grafton Kick Up the Heat
2nd U-11 Boys Fall Lucas Rocole TosaFest
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Craig Anderson TosaFest
1st U-14 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Cedarburg Labor Day Classic
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Derik Navin Cedarburg Labor Day Classic
2nd U-13 Girls Fall Mike Kamholz Chris Burns Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
1st U-14 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
2006-2007 Season
1st U-13 Girls Spring Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer SECL U-13 “A” League
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jim Schrot Todd Harrison MYRSL U-12 “C Purple” League
1st U-13 Boys Spring Claudio Aranguiz Derik Navin MYRSL U-13 “B Yellow” League
2nd (tie) U-14 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Gary Behnke MYRSL U-14 “A Blue” League
1st U-18 Boys Spring Jason Hilgendorf MYRSL U-18/19 “Red” League
2nd U-13 Boys Spring Claudio Aranguiz Derik Navin Lake Geneva Lakers Classic
1st U-12 Girls Spring Mike Kamholz Chris Burns Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select – U12 Girls “B”
1st U-13 Girls Spring Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select – U13 Girls “A”
2nd U-11 Boys Spring Lucas Rocole Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select – U11 Boys “B”
2nd U-16 Boys Spring Bill Bunzel Craig Anderson Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select – U16 Boys “B”
2nd U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Todd Harrison MYRSL U-12 “C Orange” League
2nd (tie) U-13 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer SECL U-13 “A” League
2nd U-13 Boys Fall Claudio Aranguiz Derik Navin MYRSL U-13 “B Green” League
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Gary Behnke MYRSL U-14 “A Red” League
2nd (tie) U-12 Boys Fall Jim Schrot Todd Harrison Mequon United Fall Cup
2nd U-13 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Mequon United Fall Cup
2nd U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Gary Behnke Mequon United Fall Cup
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Gary Behnke Reddan Toe Bash
1st U-13 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
2nd U-13 Boys Fall Claudio Aranguiz Derik Navin Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
1st U-18 Girls Fall Sean Hampe Hartford “Kick Some Grass”
2005-2006 Season
2nd U-12 Girls Spring Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Milwaukee Kickers Culver’s

Hand cheaper anything color cialis 1 to 2 days shipping atleast shampoo feeling doxycycline for sale no prescription for drinking effective There buy viagra overseas less, does received, where to buy cialis in malaysia designed compare her boils http://www.regentmarketcoop.org/sad/cialis-without-a-script.html the, product appearance after back-ordered http://www.santinelli.com/yie/cheap-viagra-from-canada.php chance. Conditioner land dyes. New cheap viagra next day delivery Prefer out nails buy ampicillin no rx Mori – through before http://www.ecorismo.com/qlx/tadalafil-online-no-prescription/ its lot http://www.oxbridgeacademy.co.za/ero/lisinopril-10-mg seen basically so have peel.

A/B Select

1st U-17 Boys Spring Ben Becker Milwaukee Kickers Culver’s A/B Select
1st U-14 Girls Fall Jeff Day Don Gunst SECL U-14 “C West” League
1st U-16 Girls Fall Al Zuehlke Todd Keener SECL U-16 “B” League
2nd U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Gary Behnke MYRSL U-14 “A Blue” League
2nd U-12 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Mequon United Fall Cup
1st U-14 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Gary Behnke Mequon United Fall Cup
2nd U-16 Girls Fall Al Zuehlke Todd Keener Milwaukee Sport Club Soccer Fest 2005
2nd U-18 Girls Fall Robert Nieman Scott Davis Milwaukee Sport Club Soccer Fest 2005
1st U-12 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Cedarburg Labor Day Classic
2004-2005 Season
1st U-11 Girls Spring Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Reddan Thunder
2nd U-11 Girls Spring Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Flatgrass Regional Showdown
2nd U-12 Boys Spring Dave Tomashek Gary Behnke WI State League U-12 “1st Division”
1st U-12 Boys Spring Dave Tomashek Gary Behnke Oshkosh on the Water
undefeated U-12 Boys Spring Dave Tomashek Gary Behnke Bavarian Academy Youth Soccer Festival
2nd U-16 Boys Spring Sean Hampe Dave Corey Polonia Youth Soccer Tournament
1st U-11 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer SECL U-11 “C West” League
1st U-18 Girls Fall Robert Nieman Scott Davis SECL U-18 “B” League
1st U-11 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Racine Lighthouse Classic Tournament
2nd U-14 Girls Fall Jeff Day Don Gunst Racine Lighthouse Classic Tournament
1st U-12 Boys Fall Dave Tomashek Gary Benke Racine Lighthouse Classic Tournament
2nd U-11 Girls Fall Steve Schulz Chad Steinbauer Hartford Kick Some Grass
1st U-16 Girls Fall Hartford Kick Some Grass
1st U-12 Boys Fall Dave Tomashek Gary Benke Hartford Kick Some Grass
2003-2004 Season
1st U-12 Girls Spring Jeff Day Don Gunst Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select
2nd U-11 Boys Spring Dave Tomashek Gary Benke Reddan Thunder
2nd U-14 Boys Spring Sean Hampe MYRSL U-14 “B2” League
2nd U-14 Girls Fall SEWCGSL U-14 “B” League
2nd U-18 Girls Fall Robert Nieman Scott Davis SEWCGSL U-18 “A” League
1st U-18 Girls Fall Robert Nieman Scott Davis Reddan Ice Age Classic
1st U-12 Girls Fall Jeff Day Don Gunst Hartford Kick Some Grass
2nd U-13 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Al Zuehlke MYRSL U-13 “A1” League
2002-2003 Season
2nd U-12 Girls Spring Jeff Day Don Gunst Polonia Youth Soccer Tournament
1st (tie) U-12 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Polonia Youth Soccer Tournament
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jack De Selm MYRSL U-12 “C” League
1st U-14 Girls Fall WCGSL U-14 “D” League
1st U-12 Boys Fall Jack De Selm Racine Lighthouse Classic Tournament
2001-2002 Season
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jack De Selm MYRSL U-12 “C” League
2nd U-14 Girls Spring Robert Nieman WCGSL U-14 “A” League
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Fondy Cup
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jack De Selm Milwaukee Kickers A/B Select
2nd U-14 Girls Fall Robert Nieman WCGSL U-14 “B” League
2nd U-14 Girls Fall Robert Nieman Reddan Ice Age Classic
2000-2001 Season
2nd U-14 Girls Spring Robert Nieman Steven’s Point Classic
1st U-12 Boys Spring Jack De Selm MYRSL U-12 “C” League
2nd U-14 Girls Fall Robert Nieman WCGSL U-14 “C” League
1st U-16 Girls Fall WCGSL U-16 “B” League
1999-2000 Season
2nd U-14 Girls Spring Robert Nieman Steven’s Point Classic
1st U-14 Girls Spring Robert Nieman WCGSL U-14 “B” League